Badminton im TSV Ottersberg
Startseite
Aktuelles&Termine
Trainingszeiten
Jugend
Erwachsene
Liga VER 2017/2018
Spielplan 2017/2018
Tabelle 2017/2018
Ranking 2017/2018
Ergebnisse 2017/2018
Liga VER 2016/2017
Liga VER 2015/16
Liga VER 2013/14
1.Mannschaft
Jahresbericht
Foto-Galerie
Regeln
Kontakte&Links
Pressemeldungen

  

2. Spieltag Rückrunde
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis   Spielergebnis
1 MTV Riede       TSV Bassen       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Frank Schröder (MTV Riede) / Frank Bielefeld (MTV Riede) - Dennis Helmdach (TSV Bassen) / Frank Lindenau (TSV Bassen)   18 : 21   9 : 21     :     27 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
2. HD Volker Renken (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Jan Phillip Hagedorn (MTV Riede) - Dario Handt (TSV Bassen) / Marcus Migowsky (TSV Bassen)   19 : 21   21 : 18   21 : 19   61 : 58   2 : 1   1 : 0
DD Kirstin Boerst (MTV Riede) / Meike Brackmann (MTV Riede) - Jasmin Stennecken (TSV Bassen) / Marina Lange (TSV Bassen)   21 : 6   21 : 5     :     42 : 11   2 : 0   1 : 0
1.HE Frank Bielefeld (MTV Riede) /   - Dennis Helmdach (TSV Bassen) /     21 : 12   21 : 8     :     42 : 20   2 : 0   1 : 0
2.HE Jan Phillip Hagedorn (MTV Riede) /   - Dario Handt (TSV Bassen) /     15 : 21   16 : 21     :     31 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
3.HE Volker Renken (TSV Kirchlinteln) /   - Frank Lindenau (TSV Bassen) /     18 : 21   17 : 21     :     35 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
DE Kirstin Boerst (MTV Riede) /   - Jasmin Stennecken (TSV Bassen) /     21 : 5   21 : 6     :     42 : 11   2 : 0   1 : 0
Mixed Meike Brackmann (MTV Riede) / Frank Schröder (MTV Riede) - Marina Lange (TSV Bassen) / Paul Keller (TSV Bassen)   21 : 11   21 : 11     :     42 : 22   2 : 0   1 : 0
                                          322 : 248   10 : 7   5 : 3
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis   Spielergebnis
2 BV Verden       TSV Ottersberg       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Ralf Mahnke (BV Verden) / Heiko Bouwmann (BV Verden) - Olaf Otten (TSV Ottersberg) / Torben Worm (TSV Ottersberg)   21 : 11   21 : 10     :     42 : 21   2 : 0   1 : 0
2. HD Heiner Schiller (BV Verden) / Martin Winter (BV Verden) - Rouven Maroldt (TSV Ottersberg) / Patrik Brunsen (TSV Ottersberg)   21 : 8   21 : 11     :     42 : 19   2 : 0   1 : 0
DD Melanie Block (BV Verden) / Ersatzspielerin (BV Verden) - Britta Zielke (TSV Ottersberg) / Ersatzspielerin (TSV Ottersberg)   12 : 21   14 : 21     :     26 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
1.HE Lars Weizenkorn (BV Verden) /   - Olaf Otten (TSV Ottersberg) /     21 : 14   21 : 10     :     42 : 24   2 : 0   1 : 0
2.HE Heiko Bouwmann (BV Verden) /   - Rouven Maroldt (TSV Ottersberg) /     19 : 21   22 : 20   21 : 13   62 : 54   2 : 1   1 : 0
3.HE Martin Winter (BV Verden) /   - Torben Worm (TSV Ottersberg) /     21 : 9   21 : 10     :     42 : 19   2 : 0   1 : 0
DE Ersatzspielerin (BV Verden) /   - Ersatzspielerin (TSV Ottersberg) /     0 : 0   0 : 0     :     0 : 0   0 : 0   0 : 0
Mixed Melanie Block (BV Verden) / Ralf Mahnke (BV Verden) - Britta Zielke (TSV Ottersberg) / Walter Niebank (TSV Ottersberg)   21 : 16   21 : 13     :     42 : 29   2 : 0   1 : 0
                                          298 : 208   12 : 3   6 : 1
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis   Spielergebnis
3 TSV Kirchlinteln       TSV Cluvenhagen       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Stefan Hüners (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Dominic Wardin (TSV Kirchlinteln) - Daniel Lorenz (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Sascha Ehlers (TSV Cluvenhagen)   16 : 21   22 : 20   15 : 21   53 : 62   1 : 2   0 : 1
2. HD Nick Braschkies (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Simon Plumhoff (TSV Kirchlinteln) - Jannik Neumann (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Patrick Stünker (TSV Cluvenhagen)   21 : 15   21 : 18     :     42 : 33   2 : 0   1 : 0
DD Claudia Wolter (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Gabi Buxel (TSV Kirchlinteln) - Jutta Schimmelpfennig (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Mieke Feder (TSV Cluvenhagen)   21 : 16   13 : 21   19 : 21   53 : 58   1 : 2   0 : 1
1.HE Dominic Wardin (TSV Kirchlinteln) /   - Sascha Ehlers (TSV Cluvenhagen) /     21 : 19   21 : 19     :     42 : 38   2 : 0   1 : 0
2.HE Stefan Hüners (TSV Kirchlinteln) /   - Daniel Lorenz (TSV Cluvenhagen) /     20 : 22   14 : 21     :     34 : 43   0 : 2   0 : 1
3.HE Nick Braschkies (TSV Kirchlinteln) /   - Jannik Neumann (TSV Cluvenhagen) /     21 : 18   21 : 11     :     42 : 29   2 : 0   1 : 0
DE Claudia Wolter (TSV Kirchlinteln) /   - Jutta Schimmelpfennig (TSV Cluvenhagen) /     16 : 21   13 : 21     :     29 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
Mixed Gabi Buxel (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Simon Plumhoff (TSV Kirchlinteln) - Mieke Feder (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Patrick Stünker (TSV Cluvenhagen)   15 : 21   21 : 19   21 : 11   57 : 51   2 : 1   1 : 0
                                          352 : 356   10 : 9   4 : 4
                                                               
3. Spieltag Rückrunde
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis   Spielergebnis
1 TSV Kirchlinteln       TSV Ottersberg       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Simon Plumhoff (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Dominic Wardin (TSV Kirchlinteln) - Olaf Otten (TSV Ottersberg) / Torben Worm (TSV Ottersberg)   21 : 10   21 : 6     :     42 : 16   2 : 0   1 : 0
2. HD Stefan Hüners (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Volker Renken (TSV Kirchlinteln) - Walter Niebank (TSV Ottersberg) / Patrik Brunsen (TSV Ottersberg)   21 : 14   21 : 13     :     42 : 27   2 : 0   1 : 0
DD Claudia Wolter (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Gabi Buxel (TSV Kirchlinteln) - Britta Zielke (TSV Ottersberg) / Ersatzspielerin (TSV Ottersberg)   21 : 17   15 : 21   20 : 22   56 : 60   1 : 2   0 : 1
1.HE Dominic Wardin (TSV Kirchlinteln) /   - Olaf Otten (TSV Ottersberg) /     21 : 13   21 : 12     :     42 : 25   2 : 0   1 : 0
2.HE Stefan Hüners (TSV Kirchlinteln) /   - Rouven Maroldt (TSV Ottersberg) /     21 : 11   21 : 5     :     42 : 16   2 : 0   1 : 0
3.HE Volker Renken (TSV Kirchlinteln) /   - Patrik Brunsen (TSV Ottersberg) /     21 : 16   21 : 17     :     42 : 33   2 : 0   1 : 0
DE Gabi Buxel (TSV Kirchlinteln) /   - Ersatzspielerin (TSV Ottersberg) /     21 : 0   21 : 0     :     42 : 0   2 : 0   1 : 0
Mixed Claudia Wolter (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Simon Plumhoff (TSV Kirchlinteln) - Britta Zielke (TSV Ottersberg) / Walter Niebank (TSV Ottersberg)   21 : 13   21 : 13     :     42 : 26   2 : 0   1 : 0
                                          350 : 203   15 : 2   7 : 1
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis   Spielergebnis
2 TSV Cluvenhagen       MTV Riede       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Daniel Lorenz (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Patrick Stünker (TSV Cluvenhagen) - Frank Schröder (MTV Riede) / Frank Bielefeld (MTV Riede)   22 : 20   21 : 13     :     43 : 33   2 : 0   1 : 0
2. HD Jannik Neumann (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Sascha Ehlers (TSV Cluvenhagen) - Marcus Migowsky (TSV Bassen) / Jan Phillip Hagedorn (MTV Riede)   21 : 10   21 : 17     :     42 : 27   2 : 0   1 : 0
DD Jutta Schimmelpfennig (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Mieke Feder (TSV Cluvenhagen) - Kirstin Boerst (MTV Riede) / Meike Brackmann (MTV Riede)   14 : 21   12 : 21     :     26 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
1.HE Sascha Ehlers (TSV Cluvenhagen) /   - Frank Bielefeld (MTV Riede) /     21 : 13   21 : 9     :     42 : 22   2 : 0   1 : 0
2.HE Daniel Lorenz (TSV Cluvenhagen) /   - Marcus Migowsky (TSV Bassen) /     21 : 7   21 : 12     :     42 : 19   2 : 0   1 : 0
3.HE Patrick Stünker (TSV Cluvenhagen) /   - Jan Phillip Hagedorn (MTV Riede) /     21 : 9   21 : 11     :     42 : 20   2 : 0   1 : 0
DE Jutta Schimmelpfennig (TSV Cluvenhagen) /   - Kirstin Boerst (MTV Riede) /     12 : 21   7 : 21     :     19 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
Mixed Mieke Feder (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Jannik Neumann (TSV Cluvenhagen) - Meike Brackmann (MTV Riede) / Frank Schröder (MTV Riede)   9 : 21   11 : 21     :     20 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
                                          276 : 247   10 : 6   5 : 3
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis   Spielergebnis
3 BV Verden       TSV Bassen       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Heiner Schiller (BV Verden) / Lars Weizenkorn (BV Verden) - Dario Handt (TSV Bassen) / Paul Keller (TSV Bassen)   21 : 9   21 : 10     :     42 : 19   2 : 0   1 : 0
2. HD Heiko Bouwmann (BV Verden) / Ralf Mahnke (BV Verden) - Dennis Helmdach (TSV Bassen) / Frank Lindenau (TSV Bassen)   25 : 23   21 : 17     :     46 : 40   2 : 0   1 : 0
DD Melanie Block (BV Verden) / Ersatzspielerin (BV Verden) - Jasmin Stennecken (TSV Bassen) / Marina Lange (TSV Bassen)   18 : 21   21 : 16   18 : 21   57 : 58   1 : 2   0 : 1
1.HE Lars Weizenkorn (BV Verden) /   - Dario Handt (TSV Bassen) /     21 : 9   22 : 20     :     43 : 29   2 : 0   1 : 0
2.HE Heiko Bouwmann (BV Verden) /   - Frank Lindenau (TSV Bassen) /     21 : 19   22 : 24   9 : 21   52 : 64   1 : 2   0 : 1
3.HE Martin Winter (BV Verden) /   - Paul Keller (TSV Bassen) /     21 : 15   21 : 13     :     42 : 28   2 : 0   1 : 0
DE Melanie Block (BV Verden) /   - Jasmin Stennecken (TSV Bassen) /     16 : 21   14 : 21     :     30 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
Mixed Ersatzspielerin (BV Verden) / Ralf Mahnke (BV Verden) - Marina Lange (TSV Bassen) / Dennis Helmdach (TSV Bassen)   21 : 11   21 : 7     :     42 : 18   2 : 0   1 : 0
                                          354 : 298   12 : 6   5 : 3

 

Badminton TSV Ottersberg | mail@tsvottersberg-badminton.de