Badminton im TSV Ottersberg
Startseite
Aktuelles&Termine
Trainingszeiten
Erwachsene
Liga VER 2018/2019
Spielplan 2018/2019
Tabelle 2018/2019
Ranking 2018/2019
Ergebnisse 2018/2019
Liga VER 2017/2018
Liga VER 2016/2017
Liga VER 2015/16
1.Mannschaft
Jahresbericht
Foto-Galerie
Regeln
Kontakte&Links
Pressemeldungen

 

4. Spieltag Rückrunde
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis   Spielergebnis
1 MTV Riede       TSV Bassen       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Holger Seligmann (MTV Riede) / Malte Landowski (MTV Riede) - Jens Heemeier (TSV Bassen) / Frank Lindenau (TSV Bassen)   21 : 14   21 : 10     :     42 : 24   2 : 0   1 : 0
2. HD Frank Schröder (MTV Riede) / Michael Hagedorn (MTV Riede) - Dario Handt (TSV Bassen) / Oliver Heimlich (TSV Bassen)   12 : 21   10 : 21     :     22 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
DD Ersatzspielerin (MTV Riede) / Meike Brackmann (MTV Riede) - Jasmin Stennecken (TSV Bassen) / Lisa Cordes (TSV Bassen)   21 : 13   21 : 8     :     42 : 21   2 : 0   1 : 0
1.HE Malte Landowski (MTV Riede)     - Dario Handt (TSV Bassen)       21 : 16   21 : 11     :     42 : 27   2 : 0   1 : 0
2.HE Holger Seligmann (MTV Riede)     - Jens Heemeier (TSV Bassen)       21 : 16   21 : 17     :     42 : 33   2 : 0   1 : 0
3.HE Frank Schröder (MTV Riede)     - Oliver Heimlich (TSV Bassen)       14 : 21   21 : 11   19 : 21   54 : 53   1 : 2   0 : 1
DE Meike Brackmann (MTV Riede)     - Jasmin Stennecken (TSV Bassen)       21 : 4   21 : 3     :     42 : 7   2 : 0   1 : 0
Mixed Michael Hagedorn (MTV Riede) / Ersatzspielerin (MTV Riede) - Lisa Cordes (TSV Bassen) / Frank Lindenau (TSV Bassen)   17 : 21   10 : 21     :     27 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
                                          313 : 249   11 : 6   5 : 3
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis   Spielergebnis
2 TSV Ottersberg       TSV Cluvenhagen       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Olaf Otten (TSV Ottersberg) / Torben Worm (TSV Ottersberg) - Tim Lehbrink (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Andreas Hauschild (TSV Cluvenhagen)   11 : 21   9 : 21     :     20 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
2. HD Ersatzspieler (TSV Ottersberg) / Ersatzspieler (TSV Ottersberg) - Daniel Westphal (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Jannik Neumann (TSV Cluvenhagen)   12 : 21   12 : 21     :     24 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
DD Jessica Wegener (TSV Ottersberg) / Ersatzspielerin (TSV Ottersberg) - Kim Feldmann (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Manuela Rode (TSV Kirchlinteln)   1 : 21   6 : 21     :     7 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
1.HE Olaf Otten (TSV Ottersberg) /   - Daniel Westphal (TSV Cluvenhagen)       3 : 21   12 : 21     :     15 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
2.HE Torben Worm (TSV Ottersberg) /   - Tim Lehbrink (TSV Cluvenhagen)       12 : 21   13 : 21     :     25 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
3.HE Ersatzspieler (TSV Ottersberg) /   - Jannik Neumann (TSV Cluvenhagen)       21 : 15   17 : 21   21 : 10   59 : 46   2 : 1   1 : 0
DE Jessica Wegener (TSV Ottersberg) /   - Kim Feldmann (TSV Cluvenhagen)       9 : 21   4 : 21     :     13 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
Mixed Ersatzspielerin (TSV Ottersberg) / Ersatzspieler (TSV Ottersberg) - Manuela Rode (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Andreas Hauschild (TSV Cluvenhagen)   11 : 21   7 : 21     :     18 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
                                          181 : 340   2 : 15   1 : 7
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis   Spielergebnis
3 BV Verden       TSV Kirchlinteln       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Daniel Ivan (BV Verden) / Lars Weizenkorn (BV Verden) - Simon Suckert (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Jonas Vullmer (TSV Kirchlinteln)   21 : 5   21 : 14     :     42 : 19   2 : 0   1 : 0
2. HD Martin Winter (BV Verden) / Heiner Schiller (BV Verden) - Jonathan Plumhoff (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Mirko Melsheimer (TSV Kirchlinteln)   21 : 17   21 : 9     :     42 : 26   2 : 0   1 : 0
DD Tanja Böllert (BV Verden) / Melanie Block (BV Verden) - Manuela Rode (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Celina Paeper (TSV Kirchlinteln)   16 : 21   21 : 17   14 : 21   51 : 59   1 : 2   0 : 1
1.HE Daniel Ivan (BV Verden)     - Mirko Melsheimer (TSV Kirchlinteln)       21 : 13   21 : 0     :     42 : 13   2 : 0   1 : 0
2.HE Lars Weizenkorn (BV Verden)     - Simon Suckert (TSV Kirchlinteln)       21 : 16   21 : 12     :     42 : 28   2 : 0   1 : 0
3.HE Martin Winter (BV Verden)     - Jonas Vullmer (TSV Kirchlinteln)       21 : 8   21 : 14     :     42 : 22   2 : 0   1 : 0
DE Melanie Block (BV Verden)     - Anja Plagge (TSV Kirchlinteln)       21 : 11   21 : 9     :     42 : 20   2 : 0   1 : 0
Mixed Heiner Schiller (BV Verden) / Tanja Böllert (BV Verden) - Simon Plumhoff (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Ersatzspielerin (TSV Kirchlinteln)   13 : 21   11 : 21     :     24 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
                                          327 : 229   13 : 4   6 : 2
                                                               
5. Spieltag Rückrunde
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis   Spielergebnis
1 TSV Bassen       TSV Ottersberg -     1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Jens Heemeier (TSV Bassen) / Frank Lindenau (TSV Bassen) - Torben Worm (TSV Ottersberg) / Olaf Otten (TSV Ottersberg)   21 : 16   21 : 10     :     42 : 26   2 : 0   1 : 0
2. HD Dario Handt (TSV Bassen) / Oliver Heimlich (TSV Bassen) - Ersatzspieler (TSV Ottersberg) / Ersatzspieler (TSV Ottersberg)   17 : 21   21 : 10   21 : 12   59 : 43   2 : 1   1 : 0
DD Jasmin Stennecken (TSV Bassen) / Lisa Cordes (TSV Bassen) - Jessica Wegener (TSV Ottersberg) / Ersatzspielerin (TSV Ottersberg)   5 : 21   7 : 21     :     12 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
1.HE Jens Heemeier (TSV Bassen)     - Olaf Otten (TSV Ottersberg) /     21 : 14   21 : 16     :     42 : 30   2 : 0   1 : 0
2.HE Oliver Heimlich (TSV Bassen)     - Torben Worm (TSV Ottersberg) /     21 : 9   21 : 10     :     42 : 19   2 : 0   1 : 0
3.HE Dario Handt (TSV Bassen)     - Ersatzspieler (TSV Ottersberg) /     21 : 16   13 : 21   21 : 18   55 : 55   2 : 1   1 : 0
DE Jasmin Stennecken (TSV Bassen)     - Jessica Wegener (TSV Ottersberg) /     16 : 21   18 : 21     :     34 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
Mixed Lisa Cordes (TSV Bassen) / Frank Lindenau (TSV Bassen) - Ersatzspielerin (TSV Ottersberg) / Ersatzspieler (TSV Ottersberg)   5 : 21   14 : 21     :     19 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
                                          305 : 299   10 : 8   5 : 3
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis   Spielergebnis
2 TSV Cluvenhagen       BV Verden       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Tim Lehbrink (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Daniel Westphal (TSV Cluvenhagen) - Daniel Ivan (BV Verden) / Lars Weizenkorn (BV Verden)   21 : 12   25 : 23     :     46 : 35   2 : 0   1 : 0
2. HD Andreas Hauschild (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Jannik Neumann (TSV Cluvenhagen) - Martin Winter (BV Verden) / Heiner Schiller (BV Verden)   21 : 15   14 : 21   21 : 14   56 : 50   2 : 1   1 : 0
DD Kim Feldmann (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Manuela Rode (TSV Kirchlinteln) - Tanja Böllert (BV Verden) / Melanie Block (BV Verden)   21 : 6   21 : 8     :     42 : 14   2 : 0   1 : 0
1.HE Tim Lehbrink (TSV Cluvenhagen)     - Daniel Ivan (BV Verden)       21 : 15   21 : 14     :     42 : 29   2 : 0   1 : 0
2.HE Daniel Westphal (TSV Cluvenhagen)     - Lars Weizenkorn (BV Verden)       21 : 12   21 : 9     :     42 : 21   2 : 0   1 : 0
3.HE Andreas Hauschild (TSV Cluvenhagen)     - Martin Winter (BV Verden)       21 : 16   21 : 9     :     42 : 25   2 : 0   1 : 0
DE Manuela Rode (TSV Kirchlinteln)     - Tanja Böllert (BV Verden)       21 : 6   21 : 10     :     42 : 16   2 : 0   1 : 0
Mixed Jannik Neumann (TSV Cluvenhagen) / Kim Feldmann (TSV Cluvenhagen) - Heiner Schiller (BV Verden) / Melanie Block (BV Verden)   21 : 13   21 : 19     :     42 : 32   2 : 0   1 : 0
                                          354 : 222   16 : 1   8 : 0
                                                               
                                          Punktergebnis   Satzergebnis   Spielergebnis
3 TSV Kirchlinteln       MTV Riede       1. Satz   2. Satz   3. Satz   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.   Heimv.   Gastv.
1. HD Simon Plumhoff (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Jonas Vullmer (TSV Kirchlinteln) - Holger Seligmann (MTV Riede) / Malte Landowski (MTV Riede)   16 : 21   11 : 21     :     27 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
2. HD Jonathan Plumhoff (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Mirko Melsheimer (TSV Kirchlinteln) - Frank Schröder (MTV Riede) / Michael Hagedorn (MTV Riede)   21 : 18   21 : 18     :     42 : 36   2 : 0   1 : 0
DD Anja Plagge (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Celina Paeper (TSV Kirchlinteln) - Ersatzspielerin (MTV Riede) / Meike Brackmann (MTV Riede)   2 : 21   4 : 21     :     6 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
1.HE Simon Suckert (TSV Kirchlinteln)     - Malte Landowski (MTV Riede)       7 : 21   23 : 25     :     30 : 46   0 : 2   0 : 1
2.HE Mirko Melsheimer (TSV Kirchlinteln)     - Holger Seligmann (MTV Riede)       9 : 21   10 : 21     :     19 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
3.HE Jonathan Plumhoff (TSV Kirchlinteln)     - Michael Hagedorn (MTV Riede)       21 : 12   21 : 13     :     42 : 25   2 : 0   1 : 0
DE Celina Paeper (TSV Kirchlinteln)     - Meike Brackmann (MTV Riede)       2 : 21   3 : 21     :     5 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
Mixed Anja Plagge (TSV Kirchlinteln) / Simon Plumhoff (TSV Kirchlinteln) - Frank Schröder (MTV Riede) / Ersatzspielerin (MTV Riede)   6 : 21   11 : 21     :     17 : 42   0 : 2   0 : 1
                                          188 : 317   4 : 12   2 : 6

 

Badminton TSV Ottersberg | mail@tsvottersberg-badminton.de